Listed price
1.12M AED
Listed price
1.12M AED
- 1 Bed
- 2 Baths
- 795 sqft
- 1,413 AED/sqft
Buy in Samana Manhattan 2
Handover Soon|1 BHK +pool| Mortgage possible
Samana Manhattan 2, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai.
Manhattan 2 by Samana Developers is a contemporary residential tower inspired by modern urban living. Designed with elegant architecture and lifestyle-oriented amenities, the building offers residents a refined living experience in one of Dubai’s most in-demand communities. Its strategic location in JVC provides seamless access to major roads, retail destinations, schools, and leisure hubs, making it a practical yet stylish place to call home.
Building Amenities –
A Large Leisure Pool Deck
Permit: 71580013034