Listed price
905,000 AED
Listed price
905,000 AED
- 1 Bed
- 2 Baths
- 542 sqft
- 1,670 AED/sqft
Buy in Enchante By Grid
2%DLD Waiver| Serene Community| Flexible Payment
Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai.
This off-plan project brings together modern architecture, quality finishes, and practical living spaces to create a home that feels both refined and genuinely comfortable. Whether you are a first-time buyer, a growing family, or an investor seeking solid returns in the Dubai property market, Enchante presents an opportunity to own a well-positioned apartment that combines everyday convenience with long-term value.
Down Payment :5% 5% In Every 2 Months until May 2027 75% Time Of Handover
Down Payment : 20% During construction : 20% Handover: 60%
Permit: 71920873383